Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Basko D1 Concordia D1
Boekel D1 Gemert D1
Don Quishoot D1 Waalwijk D1 12:45
Heeze D1 DVS D1
Meerssen D1 Liberty D1
Shot D1 Sjinborn D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Waalwijk D1 11 25 8 1 2
2 Sjinborn D1 11 24 8 0 3
3 Basko D1 11 23 7 2 2
4 Heeze D1 11 21 7 0 4
5 Don Quishoot D1 11 19 6 1 4
6 Gemert D1 11 17 5 2 4
7 DVS D1 11 16 5 1 5
8 Liberty D1 11 16 5 1 5
9 Shot D1 11 13 4 1 6
10 Meerssen D1 11 8 2 2 7
11 Boekel D1 11 5 1 2 8
12 Concordia D1 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Waalwijk D1 Don Quishoot D1 5-2
Liberty D1 Meerssen D1 3-2
Gemert D1 Boekel D1 5-2
DVS D1 Heeze D1 4-3
Concordia D1 Basko D1 0-3
Sjinborn D1 Shot D1 4-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Boekel D1 Liberty D1 3-3
Basko D1 DVS D1 2-3
Heeze D1 Sjinborn D1 2-1
Shot D1 Waalwijk D1 3-5
Don Quishoot D1 Gemert D1 2-0
Meerssen D1 Concordia D1 1-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Gemert D1 Shot D1 2-0
DVS D1 Meerssen D1 5-4
Waalwijk D1 Sjinborn D1 4-3
Basko D1 Heeze D1 4-0
Concordia D1 Boekel D1 3-1
Liberty D1 Don Quishoot D1 0-5
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Heeze D1 Waalwijk D1 3-5
Sjinborn D1 Gemert D1 3-5
Meerssen D1 Basko D1 1-3
Shot D1 Liberty D1 3-4
Don Quishoot D1 Concordia D1 5-0
Boekel D1 DVS D1 7-5
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Basko D1 Boekel D1 3-0
Liberty D1 Sjinborn D1 0-3
Gemert D1 Waalwijk D1 1-5
Meerssen D1 Heeze D1 1-3
DVS D1 Don Quishoot D1 2-4
Concordia D1 Shot D1 0-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Heeze D1 Gemert D1 3-1
Shot D1 DVS D1 3-3
Waalwijk D1 Liberty D1 3-4
Don Quishoot D1 Basko D1 3-3
Sjinborn D1 Concordia D1 4-0
Boekel D1 Meerssen D1 1-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Basko D1 Shot D1 2-0
Meerssen D1 Don Quishoot D1 2-0
Boekel D1 Heeze D1 1-2
Liberty D1 Gemert D1 1-2
Concordia D1 Waalwijk D1 2-7
DVS D1 Sjinborn D1 1-4
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Gemert D1 Concordia D1 3-2
Heeze D1 Liberty D1 4-3
Shot D1 Meerssen D1 4-2
Waalwijk D1 DVS D1 6-1
Sjinborn D1 Basko D1 4-1
Don Quishoot D1 Boekel D1 3-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Don Quishoot D1 Heeze D1 2-1
Boekel D1 Shot D1 2-3
Concordia D1 Liberty D1 1-2
DVS D1 Gemert D1 7-3
Basko D1 Waalwijk D1 2-1
Meerssen D1 Sjinborn D1 1-4
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Shot D1 Don Quishoot D1 2-1
Concordia D1 Heeze D1 2-4
Gemert D1 Basko D1 2-2
Liberty D1 DVS D1 3-2
Waalwijk D1 Meerssen D1 10-0
Sjinborn D1 Boekel D1 5-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Basko D1 Liberty D1 7-2
Boekel D1 Waalwijk D1 2-2
Don Quishoot D1 Sjinborn D1 0-1
Meerssen D1 Gemert D1 3-3
DVS D1 Concordia D1 9-0
Heeze D1 Shot D1 2-0